T1*
Lake Tour
T2
Gruyères Gstaad
T3*
Swiss passes
MB G55*149014901490
Minibus MAN*199019901990
Convertible Bus*229022902290
MB E320*149014901490
DeLorean149014901490
Cadillac 1959229022902290
Ferrari 275490049004900
Corvette C1229022902290
Lamborghini490049004900
Bentley GTC229022902290
AC Cobra359035903590
Isotta A8299029902990
all prices in CHF

*available the whole year